Team Wilhelminaschool 2020 - 2021 

 
Directeur:
 

Bart van der Meijs


Bouwcoördinatoren:
                
Rob Meeusen                Colette Cuppers           Dominique op het Veld
groep 1i t/m 2              groep 3 t/m 5              groep 6 t/m 8



Interne Begeleiding: 
                                                 

                                             
Anneke Dekkers            Marijke van Roij            Caroline Wiepkes
groep 1 t/m 2               groepen 3 t/m 5            groep 6 t/m 8
                                          


ICT:                                                                Gymnastiek:
                                       
Twan van Deurzen                                           Joes Berkers


Vervangingen:                  
                          
Roel van de Hoogstraten                                   Xandieme Megens 


Onderwijs ondersteunend:
             
         
Marion van de Kimmenade    Marielle van Moorsel         Hind Arkiza
(onder- en middenbouw)      (onder- en middenbouw)   (vooral bovenbouw)


Administratie:                                                          Conciërge:
                                                                               
Corine Bosch                                                         Freddy van Bokhoven               


Onderbouw


Groep 1a:                                                            Groep 1b:      
                     
Marian Bosselaar       &   Maaike Slaats                  Esmee Koolen         &  Rob Meeusen
                                                                        

Groep Instroom: 
      
Anouk Hamelijnck      &   Maaike Slaats
            

Groep 2a:                                                             Groep 2b:
                                  
Sanne Theuns          & Laura van der Putten           Anne van den Reek   

       
 
Middenbouw


Groep 3a:                                                                Groep 3b:
                       
Jolien Rovers vd Rijt  &  Maartje van Geffen               Inge Bexkens          &   Jan Coumans            


Groep 4a:                                                                Groep 4b:
                                      
Maud Löring       &        Nicole van Zon                     Lonneke van de Weert


Groep 5a:                    Groep 5b:

                                                       
Freek Claassen             Ank Wildeboer Schut    &    Colette Cuppers                            
 
Bovenbouw
                                                       

Groep 6a:                                                            Groep 6b:
                                                                          
Milou Boutkan                                                      Gaetano Petrillo


Groep 7a:                                                               Groep 7b:

               
Franke Vereijken        &  Joyce Vervoort                 Anne Verbruggen 


Groep 8a:                                                             Groep 8b:
                                             
Ton van Hoof                                                        Leony van Dam                                                                                  
                                                    
Contact
Wilhelminaschool
Bachlaan 9          5707 RM Helmond          T.0492-590175          E.info@wilhelminaschool.nl
© 2021  Wilhelminaschool-powered by BasisOnline